Admin

Alumni

We are happy to share the many successes of
St. William the Abbot
Alumni


St. John the Baptist High School
Summa Cum Laude Honors
Liam Byrne 
Casey Gannon
Celeste Pozderec
Megan Iovino
David Campos

Magna Cum Laude Honors
Kylie Boell
Maria Coven
Gabrielle Marziotto
Caroline O'Hara
Gabriella Resta
Olivia Scheuermann
Kaitlyn Califano
Christine Festa
Laila Gedeon
Kaitlyn Duffy
Josephine Dunn
Kristin Hess
Nicole LaSala
Ricardo Marques Jr.
Emily Scheuermann
Connor Tosun

Cum Laude Honors

Jenna Albano
Nicholas R. Esposito
Erin Lynch
Christa Tomczyk
Michael Calabrese
Grace Carney
Sean Casey
Daniella Duci
Juliana Georgiadis
Stefan Krompier
Julia LaFemina
Michael Distler
Meghan Belfi
Colleen Conway
Brian Donnelly
Clara Guarascio
Brian Harris
Andrew Madsgard
Jennifer Schlinger
Meghan Yander


Kellenberg Memorial High School

Second Trimester Honor Roll

Chloe Accurso
Breanna Ahern
Naomi Berry
Grace Browne
Thomas Brzezinski
Clare Calabro
Sienna Cantore
Claire Carney
Erin Convey
Nicholas Cortese
Joseph D'Attoma
Brenden Dempsey
Kristen Dempsey
Sarah Dempsey
Ashley Doht
Margaret Dolloff
Christine Esposito
Andrew Gornstein
Matthew Gornstein
Patrick Harinski
Patrick Hughes
Amelia Keegan
Meagan Kimick
Olivia Lettieri
Colleen Moulder
Regan Mullaly
Isabella Rajkovic
Colin Richards
Sean Richards
Nicholas Rinaldi
Kavin Siwik
Nicole Tudor
Danielle Vadney
Timothy Vadney
Sarah Walsh
Jack Wessler
Matthew Zylberberg






Our Lady of Mercy Academy

Kayla Ellis                         11                           First Honors

Kerry Eliis                         11                           First Honors

Marykate Kiley                  11                           Principal’s List

Ann Bassey                      10                           Second Honors

Angelina Rogers               10                           Principal’s List

Sophia D’Attoma               12                           First Honors

Jenevieve Dolan               12                           Second Honors

Sionainn Kriska                 12                           First Honors

Lauryn Oliver                    12                           First Honors

Mackenzie Panessa         12                           First Honors

Elise Prete                        12                           Principal’s List

Meghan Priest                   12                           First Honors

Anne Rinaldi                      12                           Second Honors

 


Holy Trinity Diocesan High School
Honor Roll A 3rd Q
Dominick Seneci

Honor Roll B 3rd Q
Luca Digrigoli



Saint Dominic High School
Second Honors
Summer Bartnick
Christopher Driscoll


Chaminade High School

Second Trimester Honor Roll

Jack M. Sadler
Daniel J. Cantanno
Peter J. Dembrowski
Michael R. Dolloff
John C. Whidden
Michael C. Rinaldi

Saint Mary's High School
First Honors
Christopher Marrone

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.