Admin

Alumni

We are happy to share the many successes of
St. William the Abbot
Alumni

 Holy Trinity Highlight Reel

alumni             alunmi

Holy Trinity Diocesan High School
Second Quarter 2016-2017
Honor Roll B
Dominick Seneci
Honor Roll A
Sara Kanopka
Patricia Fusco
Katherine Bilello
Samantha Ferraro
Amanda Kane
Jaclyn Seidl
Michael Emmett



Saint Dominic High School

2016-2017
First Honors
Christopher Driscoll
Second Honors
Summer Bartnick
Bryan Nifenecker


Chaminade High School
2016-2017
Honor Roll Second Trimester
Daniel Cantanno
Christopher Convey
Peter Dembrowski
Michael Prete
Joseph Prete
Michael Dolloff
John Whidden
Michael Rinaldi


St. John the Baptist High School
Third Quarter 2016-2017
Summa Cum Laude Honors Mid Year (100+ avg.)
Celeste Pozderec
Megan Iovino
David Campos
Ricardo Marques, Jr.

Brianna Califano
Magna Cum Laude Honors Mid Year (95.00-99.99 avg.)
Kaitlyn Califano
Christine Festa
Casey Gannon
Laila Gedeon
Stefan Krompier
Colleen Conway
Brian Harris
Emily Scheuermann
Jennifer Schlinger
Connor Tosun
Shannon Kennedy
Timothy Kirby
Jennifer Mantione
Sarah Mantione
Julianna Rivenburgh
Cum Laude Honors Mid Year (90.00-94.99 avg.)
Grace Carney
Daniella Duci
Juliana Georgiadis
Kevin Mackie
Michael Distler
Meghan Belfi
Kaitlyn Duffy
Josephine Dunn
Kristin Hess
Andrew Madsgard
Meghan Yander
Caitlyn Allen
Brian Doyle
Timothy Kirby
Emily Meyer
John Scarpa
Samantha Schlinger


Kellenberg Memorial High School
2016-2017
Honor Roll Second Trimester
Breanna Ahern
Cole Bennett
Naomi Berry
Kenneth Berry III
Alyssa Boll
Grace Browne
Thomas Brzezinski
Clare Calabro
Claire Carney
Joseph Clines
Erin Convey
Nicholas Cortese
Brenden Dempsey
Ryan Dempsey
Sarah Dempsey
Ashley Doht
Caitlin Doht
Matthew Gornstein
Patrick Harinski
Ryan Heiderstadt
Patrick Hughes
Kayla Jordan
Amelia Keegan
Meagan Kimick
Olivia Lettieri
Noelle McManus
Colleen Moulder
Regan Mullaly
Ryan Mullaly
Angela Paton
Colin Richards
Alexandria Vigliotti
Sarah Walsh

Our Lady of Mercy Academy
2017
Fourth Quarter

Emma Egan                      10                           Second Honors

Kayla Ellis                         10                           First Honors

Kerry Ellis                         10                           First Honors

MaryKate Kiley                  10                           Principal’s List

Ann Bassey                        9                           Second Honors

Angelina Rogers                 9                           Principal’s List

Sophia D’Attoma               11                           Second Honors

Sionainn Kriska                 11                           First Honors

Lauryn Oliver                    11                           First Honors

Mackenzie Panessa            11                          Second Honors

Elise Prete                        11                          Second Honors

Meghan Priest                   11                          First Honors

Anne Rinaldi                     11                          Second Honors

               

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.